Industrial Land -Bypass - Ayr - 771m2

60 Railway Street, Ayr


$99,000

Land Landsize: 771 Metres²

Overview

Vacant Industrial Zoned Lot - situated at 60 Railway Street Ayr - on the Bruce Highway Bypass in Ayr. Block also has Town water & Sewerage available - For further info or to arrange for an inspection please contact David on 0400756274 - To view other properties from this agency please see website

Details

Property ID : 61854320
Landsize : 771 Metres²
Price : $99,000
Property Status : For Sale

Location

Walking
Caltex Tropic Distributors (Fuel)
0.86km
12 mins
Woolworths Petrol (Fuel)
1.02km
14.2 mins
Domino's (Fast Food)
1.1km
15.3 mins
The Coffee Club (Cafe)
1.11km
15.4 mins
Burdekin Library (Library)
1.12km
15.6 mins
Pharmacy (Pharmacy)
1.14km
15.8 mins
(Atm)
1.15km
16 mins
Ayr Police Station (Police)
1.16km
16.1 mins
Red Rooster (Fast Food)
1.19km
16.5 mins
(Atm)
1.2km
16.7 mins
Ayr Chinese Restaurant (Restaurant)
1.23km
17.1 mins
Commonwealth (Bank)
1.25km
17.4 mins
Chill (Cafe)
1.26km
17.5 mins
McDonald's (Fast Food)
1.28km
17.8 mins
Terry White Chemmart (Pharmacy)
1.29km
17.9 mins
Queens Hotel (Pub)
1.3km
18.1 mins
(Atm)
1.33km
18.5 mins
Shell (Fuel)
1.34km
18.6 mins
Coutts Commercial Tavern (Pub)
1.4km
19.5 mins
Ayr Pharmacy (Pharmacy)
1.42km
19.7 mins
Zambrero (Restaurant)
1.46km
20.3 mins
Dal Santos Deli (Cafe)
1.57km
21.8 mins
Kalamia Hotel (Pub)
1.58km
22 mins
Ayr Fire & Rescue (Fire Station)
1.62km
22.5 mins
Ayr Hospital (Hospital)
1.81km
25.2 mins